Empty template - Luton BC
Welcome to Luton.gov.uk
 
 
A-Z of services

Licensing Committee

2009-10
19 May 2009 - 17 May 2010
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
19 May 200919:0019:02Council ChamberScheduled
06 October 200918:0018:45Committee Room 3Scheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 16 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Gilbert Leopold Campbell Member 20/05/2009 - 17/05/2010 0%
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Roy Davies Member 20/05/2009 - 17/05/2010 100%
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Michael Dolling Member 20/05/2009 - 17/05/2010 0%
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Doris Hinkley Member 20/05/2009 - 17/05/2010 100%
Labour
Councillor Mahmood Hussain Chairman 20/05/2009 - 17/05/2010 100%
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Anna Pedersen Member 20/05/2009 - 17/05/2010 100%
Labour
Councillor Sheila Roden Member 20/05/2009 - 17/05/2010 0%
Labour
Councillor Tom Shaw Member 19/05/2009 - 17/05/2010 100%
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Mick Siederer Member 20/05/2009 - 17/05/2010 0%
Labour
Councillor Hazel Simmons Member 20/05/2009 - 17/05/2010 0%

Other Information