Empty template - Luton BC
Welcome to Luton.gov.uk
 
 
A-Z of services

Licensing Committee

2008-09
19 May 2008 - 15 May 2009
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
20 May 200819:2819:29Council ChamberScheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 16 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Joan Bailey Member 19/05/2008 - 15/05/2009 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Councillor Gilbert Leopold Campbell Member 19/05/2008 - 15/05/2009 No meetings since joining
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Roy Davies Member 19/05/2008 - 15/05/2009 No meetings since joining
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Michael Dolling Member 19/05/2008 - 15/05/2009 No meetings since joining
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Doris Hinkley Member 19/05/2008 - 15/05/2009 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Mahmood Hussain Chairman 19/05/2008 - 15/05/2009 No meetings since joining
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Anna Pedersen Member 19/05/2008 - 15/05/2009 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Sheila Roden Member 19/05/2008 - 15/05/2009 No meetings since joining
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Mick Siederer Member 19/05/2008 - 15/05/2009 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Hazel Simmons Member 19/05/2008 - 15/05/2009 No meetings since joining

Other Information