Empty template - Luton BC
Welcome to Luton.gov.uk
 
 
A-Z of services

Licensing Committee

2006-07
18 May 2006 - 21 May 2007
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
18 May 200618:0019:00Council ChamberScheduled
05 July 200618:0018:45Committee Room 3Scheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Roy Davies Member 18/05/2006 - 21/05/2007 100%
Conservative
Councillor Michael John Garrett Member 18/05/2006 - 21/05/2007 0%
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Doris Hinkley Member 18/05/2006 - 21/05/2007 100%
Labour
Councillor Mahmood Hussain Member 18/05/2006 - 21/05/2007 100%
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Anna Pedersen Member 18/05/2006 - 21/05/2007 100%
Labour
Councillor Sheila Roden Member 18/05/2006 - 21/05/2007 0%
Labour
Councillor Tom Shaw Member 18/05/2006 - 21/05/2007 0%
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Mick Siederer Member 18/05/2006 - 21/05/2007 100%
Labour
Councillor Desline Stewart Member 18/05/2006 - 21/05/2007 0%
Labour
Councillor Don Worlding Member 18/05/2006 - 21/05/2007 100%

Other Information