Empty template - Luton BC
Welcome to Luton.gov.uk
 
 
A-Z of services

Constitution Committee

2003-04
22 May 2003 - 21 May 2004
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
12 November 200318:0018:55Committee Room 2Scheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 12 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor John Boyle Member 22/05/2003 - 08/05/2007 No meetings since joining
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Jenny Davies Member 01/01/1900 - 21/05/2004 No meetings since joining
Liberal Democrats
Councillor David Franks Member 22/05/2003 - 21/05/2004 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Councillor Michael John Garrett Member 22/05/2003 - 21/05/2004 No meetings since joining
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Martin Howes Member 22/05/2003 - 08/05/2007 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Bill McKenzie Member 22/05/2003 - 16/05/2005 No meetings since joining
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Anna Pedersen Member 22/05/2003 - 21/05/2004 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Desline Stewart Member 22/05/2003 - 21/05/2004 No meetings since joining
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Andy Strange Member 22/05/2003 - 21/05/2004 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Sheila Roden Member 22/05/2003 - 21/05/2004 No meetings since joining

Other Information