Empty template - Luton BC
Welcome to Luton.gov.uk
 
 
A-Z of services

Licensing Panel

2010-11
17 May 2010 - 09 May 2011
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying meetings 1 to 10 of 13 meetings found in selected date range
02 June 201010:0011:10Committee Room 2Scheduled
23 June 201010:3012:05Committee Room 2Scheduled
14 July 201010:0010:55Committee Room 3Scheduled
19 August 201010:0011:40Committee Room 3Scheduled
02 September 201010:0010:20Committee Room 2Scheduled
19 October 201010:0014:15Committee Room 4Scheduled
18 November 201010:4511:15Committee Room 4Scheduled
14 December 201010:0011:45Committee Room 2Scheduled
06 January 201110:0010:35Committee Room 3Scheduled
25 January 201110:00TBCCommittee Room 3Scheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 16 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Gilbert Leopold Campbell Member 17/05/2010 - 09/05/2011 50 %
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Roy Davies Member 17/05/2010 - 09/05/2011 33 %
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Michael Dolling Member 17/05/2010 - 09/05/2011 8 %
Labour
Councillor Keir Gale Member 17/05/2010 - 09/05/2011 17 %
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Doris Hinkley Member 17/05/2010 - 09/05/2011 25 %
Labour
Councillor Mahmood Hussain Member 17/05/2010 - 09/05/2011 25 %
Labour
Councillor Hazel Simmons Member 17/05/2010 - 09/05/2011 0 %
Labour
Councillor Desline Stewart Member 17/05/2010 - 09/05/2011 0 %
Labour
Councillor Sheila Roden Member 17/05/2010 - 09/05/2011 42 %
Labour
Councillor Tom Shaw Member 17/05/2010 - 09/05/2011 0 %

Other Information