Empty template - Luton BC
Welcome to Luton.gov.uk
 
 
A-Z of services

Licensing Committee

2007-08
22 May 2007 - 18 May 2008
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
22 May 200718:4418:46Council ChamberScheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Joan Bailey Member 22/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 100%
Conservative
Councillor Gilbert Leopold Campbell Member 22/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 100%
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Michael Dolling Member 22/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 100%
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Doris Hinkley Member 22/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 100%
Labour
Councillor Mahmood Hussain Chairman 22/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 100%
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Barry Neale Member 22/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 100%
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Anna Pedersen Member 22/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 100%
Labour
Councillor Sheila Roden Member 22/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 100%
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Mick Siederer Member 22/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 100%
Labour
Councillor Hazel Simmons Member 22/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 100%

Other Information