Empty template - Luton BC
Welcome to Luton.gov.uk
 
 
A-Z of services

Regulation Committee

2002-03
23 May 2002 - 21 May 2003
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
23 May 200219:5920:01Council ChamberScheduled
05 June 200218:0019:05Committee Room 3Scheduled
21 October 200218:0018:45Committee Room 2Scheduled
11 December 200218:0018:45Committee Room 2Scheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Roy Davies Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003 50%
Labour
Councillor Lakhbir Singh Chairman 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003 100%
Vacancy    
Vacancy    
Vacancy    
Vacancy    
Vacancy    

Other Information