Empty template - Luton BC
Welcome to Luton.gov.uk
 
 
A-Z of services

Constitution Committee

19 May 2014 - 03 May 2015
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 16 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Gilbert Leopold Campbell Member 19/05/2014 - 03/05/2015 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Roy Davis Member 19/05/2014 - 03/05/2015 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Mohammed Farooq Member 19/05/2014 - 03/05/2015 No meetings since joining
Liberal Democrats
Councillor David Franks Member 19/05/2014 - 03/05/2015 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Amy O'Callaghan Member 19/05/2014 - 03/05/2015 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Dr Raja Saleem Member 19/05/2014 - 03/05/2015 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Sheila Roden Vice-Chairman 19/05/2014 - 03/05/2015 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Tafheen Sharif Chairman 19/05/2014 - 03/05/2015 No meetings since joining
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Alan Skepelhorn Member 19/05/2014 - 03/05/2015 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Sian Julie Timoney Member 19/05/2014 - 03/05/2015 No meetings since joining

Other Information